Contributors By Decade

SAE635_Horiz

Those who have made campaign pledges to date: (name and year initiated)

1940’s

Frederic Archerd, ’49
Jack Campbell, ’47
George Dudley, ’48
Russell Hale, ’48

Fred Hawkins, ’47
Cyrus Johnson, ’49
William Kuhn, ’49
Richard Lahr, ’43

Willis Polite, ’47
Ernest (Jack) Rohahr, ’41
Louis Seybold, ’40

1950’s

Robert Atkins, ’57
John Albers, ’58
Robert Bartizal, ’51
Bryan Ericson, ’57

Raymond Geiger, ’55
Grey Jewett, ’54
Norman Rasmussen, ’50
David Sever, ’59

 

Jerald Shaw, ’53
David Sundberg, ’59
Richard Weller, ’51

1960’s

Dale Anderson, ’60
Kenneth Anderson, ’63
Terrence Broekemeier, ’66
Steve Brown, ’65
Don Bush, ’68
Keith Bystrom, ’69
John Chaney, ’69
William Duckworth, ’63
George Green, ’63
Kenneth Green, ’68

John Guthery, ’66
Richard Holman, ’65
Allan Kanouff, ’61
Robert Kehm, ’67
Jeffrey Klintberg, ’66
David Krause, ’65
John Martin, ’66
George McEachen, ’60
Robert Northrup, ’67
Phillip Perry, ’66

Al Rieman, ’64
Daniel Scanlan, ’69
Harry Seward, ’68
Bruce Shalberg, ’63
Kurt Sonderegger, ’68
Frederick Starrett, ’66
Ray Swanson, ’63
Tay Tollefsen, ’68
David Uher, ’65
Robert Wilburn, ’63

1970’s

Richard Aerts, ’76
Curt Brown, ’78
Rodney Cargill, ’79
David Clark, ’79
Joe Delgado, ’76
Timothy Divis, ’73
Keith Gredys, ’75
Robert Harberg, ’74

Kenneth (Kim) Hawkins, ’73
Lynn Hendrix, ’71
John Hoppe, Jr., ’70
Michael Huffman, ’78
Tom Huston, ’79
David McBride, ’71
Joseph McGill, ’76
Michael Olauson, ’70

Al Rieman, ’74
Jeffrey Sharp, ’78
Ted Sonderegger, ’70
Jim Tanking, ’79
Richard Varner,’73
Thomas Westman, ’79
David Williams, ’74

1980’s

Mark Armstrong, ’82
Michael Berguin, ’81
Thomas Blair, ’83
Mark Brewster, ’83
Ronald Brown, ’82
David Butler, ’84
Stephen Clark, ’81
Robert Cummings, ’80
Bernard Dudzinski, ’81
Brent Flaskamp, ’87
Stewart Gaebler, ’81
Grant Gier, ’81
Kenneth Golsan, ’84
Steven Grossoehme, ’81
Kent Grothe, ’88
Scott Hove, ’86

Tom Howes, ’86
William Jackman, ’83
Eric Johnson, ’81
Mark Johnson, ’86
Michael Kamish, ’86
Doug Kampe, ’84
Jeff Karloff, ’82
Chris Kastens, ’87
Benjamin Knoll, ’80
Steve Kutilek, ’82
Clark Landers, ’80
Joel Long, ’81
Stephen Lubeck, ’89
Jeffery March, ’81
Tim Mausbach, ’87
Michael McDonald, ’81

Brad Moline, ’86
Chuck Olsen, ’87
Richard Otten, ’80
Rick Page, ’84
William Peartree, ’82
John Schonberg, ’84
Michael Sophir, ’82
Brian Staudenmaier, ’87
Daniel Weed, ’81
John Wells, ’80
Brian Wilcox, ’89
John Williams, ’80
William Wilson, ’89
Thomas Zimmerman, ’81
Todd Zimmerman, ’87

1990’s

Brandon Aikin, ’91
Matthew Bornschlegl, ’93
Duke Bradford, ’91
Brent Burmood, ’91
Chad Dubisar, ’91
Ryan Ernst, ’94
Scott Felten, ’90
Matthew Firestone, ’97

John Hecox, ’95
Glen Hermanson, ’90
Shawn Kreifels, ’93
Spencer Miller, ’91
Alex Moon, ’95
Michael Moyer, ’93
Louis Olberding, ’91
Jon Reilly, ’93

Matthew Roberts, ’90
Brent Robinson, ’94
Andrew Romjue, ’93
JD Sherry, ’93
Doug Stevens, ’94
Scott Tollefsen, ’92
Tom Tollefsen, ’96
Chad Vyhlidal, ’91

2000’s

Gregory Ayars, ’11
Jon Caniglia, ’11
Scott Gaebler, ’11
Stephen Hoth, ’11

Mark B. Johnson, ’01
Tom King, ’07
Aaron Kloke, ’07
Travis Lucas, ’00

Teddy Pane, ’11
Thomas Sonderegger, ’00
Jerrod Wilson, ’00

Is you name missing from the list above? Click on the button below to download your copy of the campaign commitment form.

Button_Donate-Now_yellow