Chapter Members

Active Chapter (2015)

Seniors:

Tucker Anderson (Louisville, NE)
Nick Burianek (Arlington, NE)
Dylan Dragoo (Lincoln, NE)
Drew Feldewerth (St. Louis, MO)
Britt Fordham (Lincoln, NE)
Gavin Friehauf (Lincoln, NE)
Christian Hohl (Wahoo, NE)
Derek Kenkel (Arlington, NE)
Wil Lage (North Platte, NE)
A.J. Lowe (Omaha, NE)
Aaron Mack (Lincoln, NE)
Cody McBride (Omaha, NE)
Ian McGowan (Crete, NE)
Adam Moline (Imperial, NE)
Cooper Nolan (Chicago, IL)
Tommy Olson (Julesberg, CO)
Matt Peppmuller (Lincoln, NE)
Zach Smejdir (Crete, NE)
Pat Spethman (Lincoln, NE)
Tommie Vollmer (Omaha, NE)
Zach Weis (Omaha, NE)

Juniors:

Henry Aufdenkamp (North Platte, NE)
Ryan Carstenson (Lincoln, NE)
John Carter (Omaha, NE)
Cory Curfman
Peter Dewald (Omaha, NE)
Pierce Edman (Sioux Falls, SD)
Austin Evans (Omaha, NE)
Matt Gaebler (Omaha, NE)
Brandon Hahn (Columbus, NE)
Connor Hula (Williamsburg, VA)
Luke Johnson (Potter, NE)
Cory Keegan (Omaha, NE)
Connor Keim (Omaha, NE)
Nick Kirklin (Omaha, NE)
Hank Kutilek (Omaha, NE)
Kirby LeBlanc (Omaha, NE)
Jeff Lenihan (Omaha, NE)
Jack Moylan (Omaha, NE)
Nick Neisius (Lincoln, NE)
Nate Nemer
Jordan Peet (Lincoln, NE)
Carrick Perlinger (Paxton, NE)
Alec Price (Omaha, NE)
Thomas Prinz (Omaha, NE)
Jared Pritchard
Alejandro Pujol
Evan Ramsey (Omaha, NE)
Jake Sievers (Omaha, NE)
Connor Sobraske (Loveland, CO)
Ketcher Taylor
Evan Thibault (Omaha, NE)
Austin Underwood (Lincoln, NE)
Ty Wiley (Sioux Falls, SD)
Ben Witt (Omaha, NE)

Sophomores:

Luke Briggs (Omaha, NE)
Austin Cavanaugh (Omaha, NE)
Joe Dooley (Omaha, NE)
Dylan Dravland (Valley, NE)
Alex Duncan (Omaha, NE)
Clay Flolo (Sioux Falls, SD)
Joey Grimmond
Jacob Hasty
John Heffron (Omaha, NE)
Hunter Kelley (Lincoln, NE)
Connor Krusemark Waterloo, NE)
Brett LaMontia (Omaha, NE)
David Landers (Omaha, NE)
Matt Meginnis (Lincoln, NE)
Rodney Mullen (Sioux Falls, SD)
Brock Nemecek (Omaha, NE)
Sean Nordgren (Lincoln, NE)
Ryan Poppen (Omaha, NE)
Evan Runge (Lincoln, NE)
Matt Siedhoff (Crete, NE)
Riley Siffring (Arlington, NE)
Benjamin Soukup (Omaha, NE)
Brett Stanley (Sioux Falls, NE)
Adam Steffes (North Platte, NE)
Noah Svec (Dakota Dunes, SD)
Kody Switzer (Grand Island, NE)
Luke Walker
Jack Warren (Omaha, NE)
Dan Watson (Elkhorn, NE)
John Wehling (Omaha, NE)
Tyler Weis (Omaha, NE)
Corey Williams (Lincoln, NE)

Freshmen:

Isaac Armstrong (Lincoln, NE)
Matthew Bruning (Greeley, CO)
Nate Bubak (Cozad, NE)
Jay Byrd (Omaha, NE)
Chad Carlos (Omaha, NE)
Joe Carlson (Omaha, NE)
Jake Hagge (Gretna, NE)
Chase Hazlewood (Elkhorn, NE)
Ryan Hove, (Omaha, NE)
Joe Jamrozy
Nick Janecek (Omaha, NE)
Jay Jeffries (Grand Island, NE)
Jake Johnson
Brock Juracek (Norfolk, NE)
Ariel Larios (Omaha, NE)
Brock Lorenzen
Parker Lowe
Austin Martz (Lincoln, NE)
Benjamin McLeay (Omaha, NE)
Bryson Metcalf (Lincoln, NE)
Ryan Moline (Imperial, NE)
Jake Muraskin (Omaha, NE)
Nicholas Natvig
Kevin Nelson
Matthew Nutzman (Aurora, NE)
Jeffrey Pospichal
Cole Scott (Elkhorn, NE
Paul Semin (Omaha, NE)
Nick Shanahan (Omaha, NE)
Benjamin Shires (Greeley, CO)
Ryker Theisen (Norfolk, NE)
Brandon Tobaben (Omaha, NE)
Braxton Tonniges (Lincoln, NE)
Greg Vankat (Omaha, NE)
Mike Wheeler (Elkhorn, NE)
Dominic Witt (Omaha, NE)
Zane Zimmerman (Omaha, NE)